Beiträge

Termine & Ergebnisse Turniere

Sommer  2019 KM I UND KM II
     
13.04.2019 ESV Pöllau KM I Teller Reinhard, Färber Martin, Herbst Alfred, Oberer Christian
22.04.2019 ESV Prüfing KM I Teller Reinhard, Färber Martin, Herbst Alfred, Oberer Christian
26.04.2019 ESV Greith KM II Teller Reinhard, Rappold Wolfgang, Spielhofer Joachim, Christandl Johann
27.04.2019 ESV Feldbach  KM I Teller Reinhard, Teller Helmut, Herbst Alfred, Oberer Christian
04.05.2019 ASVÖ Feldbach KM I Teller Helmut, Färber Martin, Herbst Alfred, Oberer Christian 
11.05.2019 GM Ü50 Passail Ü50 Rainer Karl, Teller Reinhard u. Helmut, Herbst Alfred, Christandl Johann
18.05.2019 ESV Anger KM I Teller Reinhard, Färber Martin, Herbst Alfred, Oberer Christian 
18.05.2019 BM Herren  KM II Spielhofer Joachim, Christandl Hans, Rappold Wolfi, Lohr Alois, Hebenstreit H. 
01.06.2019 Unterfladnitz KM III Deutsch Elisabeth, Pfingstl Josef, Rainer Karl, Christandl Johann
01.06.2019 UL Herren KM I Teller Reinhard, Teller Helmut, Färber Martin, Herbst Alfred, Oberer Christian
02.06.2019 UL Herren KM I Teller Reinherd, Teller Helmut, Färber Martin, Herbst Alfred, Oberer Christian
08.06.2019 Oberfladnitz KM II Maier Kurt, Spielhofer Joachim, Schlemmer Heimo, Teller Helmut
15.06.2019 OL Herren KM I Teller Reinhard, Teller Helmut, Herbst Alfred, Hebenstreit H., Oberer Christian
15.06.2019 GL Herren KM II Spielhofer Joachim, Christandl Johann, Lohr Alois, Rappold Wolfgang
16.06.2019 GL Herren KM II Spielhofer Joachim, Christandl Johann, Lohr Alois, Rappold Wolfgang
22.06.2019 ESV Puch KM III Oberer Christian, Färber Martin, Gmoser Kerstin, Rappold Wolfgang
     
Wintersaison  2018/19  
     
30.12.2018 ESV Hafning Teller Reinhard, Färber Martin, Herbst Alfred, Oberer Christian
29.12.2018 ESV Aichdorf Teller Reinhard, Teller Helmut, Herbst Alfred, Oberer Christian
01.12.2018 BV Judenburg Teller Reinhard, Färber Martin, Herbst Alfred, Oberer Christian 
17.11.2018 ESV Krottendorf Teller Rainhard, Teller Helmut, Herbst Alfred, Färber Martin, Oberer Christian
10.11.2018 ESV Nöstl Rainer Karl, Teller Helmut,Herbst Alfred, Oberer Christian
27.10.2018 ESV St.Kathrein Teller Reinhard, Färber Martin, Herbst Alfred, Oberer Christian
     
Sommer  2018  
13.10.2018 ESV Nitscha  Färber Martin, Teller Reinhard, Herbst Alfred, Oberer Christian 
06.10.2018 ESV Wetzawinkel Rainer Karl, Pfingstl Sepp, Hebenstreit Walter, Wilfling Patrick
06.10.2018 ESV Pischelsdorf  Christandl Hans, Teller Helmut, Spielhofer Joachim, Oberer Christian 
19.09.2018 ESV Edelweiss Christandl Hans, Teller Reinhard 
05.08.2018 ESV-Flöcking Teller Helmut, Teller Reinhard, Christandl Hans, Maier Kurt 
30.06.2018 ESV Preßguts Teller Helmut, Rappold Wolfgang, Schlemmer Heimo, Deutsch Lisi